Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1978. - 1980.
 

generacija.78-i-80.jpg

           
Učiteljica BRNIĆ JELA
           
   GORNJI   RED        
 1.  MAJIĆ   (Ilija)    IVO  12.12.80  Švicarska    
 2.  TERZIĆ   (Ivan)    LUCIJA  30.12.78.  Švicarska  Jerković Dragan       
 3.  LUBINA   (Pavo)   MARIJA  15.08.78.  Njemačka    
 4.  KNEŽEVIĆ   (Stijepo)   JELENA  09.01.79.  Švicarska  Jozo  
 5.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Anto)    KATA  29.03.78.  Odžak  Božić  Ivan  
 6.  DUBRAVAC   (Anto)   SLAVICA  14.06.80.  Njemačka    
 7.  ANĐELIĆ   (Ivica)   JOSIP  07.12.80.  Švicarska  Majić Katarina  
 8.  MARTINOVIĆ  (Nikola)   JOZO  12.01.78.  Zagreb    
 9.  KUVAČ   (Anto)  SLAĐAN  03.04.80.  Austrija  Matanović Danijela  
           
   DRUGI RED - stoje        
 1.  ILIĆ   (Stjepan)  MARKO   04.06.79.  Austrija    
 2.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Stjepan)  MARKO  20.11.80.  Zagreb    
 3.  LUBINA   (Anto)   MATO  25.09.78.  Švicarska  Radonjić Slađana  
 4.  LUBINA   (Anto)   IVO  25.10.78.  Švicarska  Marinčić Nikolina  
 5.  KATIĆ   (Božo)   GORDANA  23.06.78.  Njemačka  Simić Zoran  
 6.  LUBINA   (Ilija)   MATO  26.12.80.  Vrbovac   poginuo 
 7.  KNEŽEVIĆ   (Anto)  NADA  17.01.80.      
 8.  LUBINA   (Ivan)   PAVO  17.03.81.  Njemačka    
           
  TREĆI    RED - sjede         
 1.  PEJANOVIĆ   (Nenad)   NENAD  04.05.78.  Slav.Brod     
 2.

 BOŽIĆ  (Jozo)   MARKO

 21.10.78.  Švicarska  Ivana   
 3.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Marijan)  ANTO  28.06.78.  Zagreb  Ristić  Slađana  
 4.  MILOJEVIĆ  (Gavro)  DUŠKO  29.03.78.  Vrbovac    
 5.  ILIĆ  (Stijepan)  JOSIP  19.03.81.  Austrija    
 6.  PURIĆ  (Mijo)  ZDRAVKO  14.11.80.  Švicarska  Kopić Gordana  
 7.  PURIĆ  (Ivan)  GORAN  13.11.80.  Švicarska  Dujmić Dada  
 8.  MAJIĆ  (Ilija)  PEJO  18.10.78.  Švicarska  Vulin Natali  
           
   DONJI   RED - čuče        
 1.  POPADIĆ  (Jovo)   DRAGOMIR  10.02.80.  Hasić    
 2.  PETRIĆ   (Anto)   MIJO  03.09.80.  Njemačka    
 3.  MARTINOVIĆ  (Mato)   Å½ELJKO  04.09.80.  Švicarska    
 4.  BRNIĆ   (Juro)   MARKO  02.01.81.      
 5.  GUBERAC  (Juro)   MILENKO  25.10.80.  Vrbovac  Dujmić Mira