Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1976. - 1978.
 

generacija.76_i_78.jpg

           
Učiteljica BRNIĆ JELA
           
   GORNJI  RED        
 1.  RAVNJAK  (Anto)   SLAVKO  09.06.76.  Äakovo    
 2.

 MUTAPČIĆ  (Anto)   MARKO 

 12.05.76.  Švicarska  Samardžić Šimica  
 3.  KUVAČ   (Ivan)   MARKO  15.04.76.  Vrbovac    
 4.  ANĐELIĆ   (Ilija)  MIRO  17.03.76.  Vrbovac  Babić Danijela  
 5.  GUDELJ   (Marijan)  JOZO  01.01.76.  Rijeka  Jukić Jasna  
 6.  ANĐELIĆ  (Ilija)   MARIJAN  24.09.76.  Vrbovac  Martić Marina  
 7.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Juro)  PEJO  16.09.76.  Švicarska    
 8.  ILIĆ  (Stjepan)  MARKO  04.06.79.  Austrija    
           
   DRUGI  RED - stoje        
 1.  MARIĆ  (Pero)   IVANKA  02.01.76.  Austrija  Brkić  Drago  
 2.  ANĐELIĆ  (Ilija)  DANIJELA  24.09.76.  Äakovo  Å½eljko  
 3.  ILIĆ  (Marko)  ILINKA  17.07.76.  Austrija    
 4.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Marijan)  KATARINA  14.09.76.  Njemačka  Gudelj  Ivica  
 5.  ANĐELIĆ   (Mijo)  MARIJANA  12.08.76.  Njemačka  Mrvelj Mato  
 6.  MARIĆ  (Marijan)  MATIJA  09.02.76.  Bazik  Lukač Robert  
 7.  LUBINA  (Pavo)   MARIJA  15.08.78.  Njemačka    
 8.  MARTINOVIĆ  (Mato)  ŽELJKA  03.03.77.  Švicarska  Brašnjić Nedeljko  
           
   TREĆI   RED -sjede        
 1.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Stijepo)  JELENA  09.01.79.  Švicarska  Karlović Jozo  
 2.  TERZIĆ  (Ivan)   LUCIJA  30.12.78.  Švicarska  Jerković Dragan  
 3.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Juro)   KATA  26.12.78.  Njemačka    
 4.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Anto)   KATA  29.03.78.  Odžak  Božić  Ivan  
 5.  ÄOGAŠ  (Bariša)   BOŽICA  24.12.76.  Vrbovac    
 6.  KUVAČ  (Anto)   KATA  14.03.76.  Austrija  Mihaljević Ivan  
 7.  PEJANOVIĆ  (Nenad)   ŽELJKO  04.05.78.  Slav.Brod    
 8.  KATIĆ  (Božo)   GORDANA  23.06.78.  Njemačka  Simić Zoran  
           
   DONJI   RED        
 1.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Marijan)  ANTO  28.06.78.  Zagreb  Ristić Slađana  
 2.  LUBINA   (Anto)   MATO  25.09.78.  Švicarska  Radonjić Slađana  
 3.  KATIĆ  (Božo)   IVAN  12.11.76.  Slav.Požega  Nevrlj Marija  
 4.  LUBINA  (Anto)  IVO  25.09.78.  Švicarska  Marinčić Nikolina  
 5.  MAJIĆ  (Ilija)   PEJO  18.10.78.  Švicarska    
 6.  BOŽIĆ  (Jozo)  MARKO  21.10.78.  Švicarska  Ivana  
 7.  MARTINOVIĆ  (Nikola)  JOZO  12.01.78.  Zagreb