Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1968.
 

generacija.68.jpg

           
Učitelj GRAŠAREVIĆ STOJAN
           
   GORNJI  RED        
 1.  ANDRIJANIĆ   (Anto)   STANA  05.03.68.  Njemačka  Ribić Marijan  
 2.  BRNIĆ  (Marijan)   SLAVICA  20.09.69.  Kanada  Fisija  
 3.  KATIĆ   (Ivan)  KATA  06.07.68.  Vinkovci  Å½ivković Mato  
 4.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Ilija)  ANKICA  23.09.68.  Zagreb  Josip  
 5.  KOVAČEVIĆ   (ilija)  DRAGICA  21.03.68.  Zagreb  Marić  Niko  
 6.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Ilija)   LUCIJA  03.01.67.  Slav. Brod    
 7.  ANDRIJANIĆ   (Juro)  ANKICA  08.06.67.  Donji Svilaj  Mutapčić Jozo  
 8.  GUDELJ   (Jozo)   LUCIJA  10.08.68.  Hasić  Vučković Anto  
           
   DRUGI   RED - stoje gore        
 1.  MAJIĆ  (Grgo)  ANTO  16.09.67.  Švicarska  Svjetlana  
 2.  LUBINA   (Bariša)   PERO  14.02.68.  Slav. Brod  Kavazović Fahira  
 3.  BRNIĆ   (Mato)  MARIJAN  07.02.68.  Vrbovac    
 4.  GUDELJ   (Stjepan)   ILIJA  07.10.68.  Njemačka    
 5.  KOVAČEVIĆ   (Nikola)   MATO  01.01.68.  Švicarska  Udovčić  Mara  
 6.  CVITKOVIĆ   (Stjepan)  ZORAN  19.03.68.  Švicarska    
 7.  BARUKČIĆ  (Ivo)  PAVO  02.01.67.  Jošava    
           
   TREĆI   RED - stoje dolje        
 1.  BRNIĆ   (Ilija)  BLAŽ  01.01.67.  Vrbovac  Višnja  
 2.  CVITKOVIĆ  (Mato)   DRAGICA  10.11.68.  Našice  Hvizdak  Ivica  
 3.  BRNIĆ   (Ivan)   ANKICA  26.07.68.  Švicarska  Andrijanić Mato  
 4.  ÄOGAŠ   (Marko)   STANA  30.04.68.  Švicarska  Rajkovačić Blaž  
 5.  MARIĆ  (Marijan)   JELENA  28.05.68.  Švicarska  Kovačević  Ivo  
 6.  BOŽIĆ  (Pejo)   MANDA  10.02.68.  Donji Svilaj  Marinović  Juro  
 7.  LUBINA   (Mijo)   MIJO  07.04.68.  Švicarska  Grmača Blaženka  
 8.  MARIĆ  (Anto)   IVO  01.01.68.  Odžak  Brica Kata  
           
   DONJI   RED        
 1.  BOŽIĆ   (Božo)  JOSIP  12.03.68.  Austrija   Lucić  Slavica  
 2.  ANDRIJANIĆ   (Ilija)   MARKO  08.07.68.  Vrbovac  Zečević  Šimica  
 3.  RAVNJAK   (Anto)  MILENKO  19.07.68.  Vrbovac    preminuo
 4.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Marko)   IVAN  12.03.68.  Zagreb    
 5.  MIHALJ   (Anto)   PEJO  30.04.68.  Švicarska  Marić  Anđa  
 6.  ÄŒALUŠIĆ  (Vinko)   JOSIP  20.11.68.  Zagreb  Martinović  Marija  
 7.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Mato)  ZVONKO  09.09.68.  ÄŒepin    
 8.  ANĐELIĆ  (Anto)   FRANJO  09.04.68.  Švicarska  Božić Matija