Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1965.
 

generacija.65.jpg

           
Učiteljica BRNIĆ JELA
           
   GORNJI   RED        
 1.  KOŽAREVIĆ  (Mato)  MARKO   01.09.65.  ÄŒajkovci  Lukić  Nada  
 2.  MARIĆ  (Anto)   MLADEN  17.04.65.  Švicarska  Benić   Ana  
 3.  MAJIĆ  (Stijepo)  ŠIMO  05.03.64.  Vrbovac    preminuo
 4.  KRIJANOVIĆ  (Blaž)   LUKA  26.03.64.  Vrbovac  Äogaš  Janja  
 5.  BRNIĆ  (Ivo)   ANTO  10.11.65.  Švicarska  Marković Gordana  
 6.  BARUKČIĆ  (Ivo)   MARKO  09.03.64.  Potočani    
 7.  GUDELJ  (Jozo)  TOMICA  22.05.65.  Split  ÄŒondić Vinka  
 8.  GUBERAC  (Marijan)  ILIJA  07.04.65.  Švicarska  Andrijanić  Mara  
           
   DRUGI    RED - stoje  gore        
 1.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Marijan)  ANDRIJA  12.07.64.  Njemačka  Ilić  Jela  
 2.  LUBINA   (Mijo)  ŠIMICA  09.10.65.  Vojskova  Ilijašević  Niko  
 3.  ILIČEVIĆ  (Anto)  MARINKA  15.09.65.  Švicarska  Grgić  Anto  
 4.  Å½IVANOVIĆ  (Dimitrije)  VESNA  08.03.66.  Modriča    poginula
 5.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Marko)  MANDA  11.08.65.  Zagreb  Ivanković  Ivo  
 6.  ILIĆ  (Andrija)  JELA  23.09.65.  Švicarska  Majić   Šimo  
 7.  ANĐELIĆ  (Anto)  ANĐA  05.03.65.  Donji Svilaj  Dušan  
 8.  MIKULIĆ  (Anto)   JELENA  28.08.65.  Austrija  Ilić  Anto  
 9.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Blaž)  STANA  07.07.65.  Švicarska  Kovačević  Marko  
 10.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Jakov)  LUJA  13.08.65.  Vinkovci  Perinović  Anto  
 11.  MARIĆ  (Marijan)  MATO  16.11.65.  Odžak  Kovačević  Štefica  
           
   TREĆI    RED  - stoje  dole        
 1.  POPADIĆ  (Vaso)  GORDANA  01.06.65.  Potoč. Lipik  Mašić  Niko  
 2.  MARINOVIĆ  (Marko)  ANĐA  15.05.62.  Novo Selo  Martinović  Blaž  
 3.  BRNIĆ  (Jozo)  MARIJA  01.02.65.  Njemačka    
 4.  ILIĆ  (Marko) JELA  02.09.64.  Austrija  Terzić  Jozo  
 5.  PAVIĆ  (Mato)   ILINKA  20.01.65.  Slankamen  Mile  
 6.  MILOŠEVIĆ  (Arsenije)  STANA  15.08.64.  Slav. Brod  Aranbašić  
 7.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Ivica)  ILINKA  19.11.65.  Argentina  Kurošević Ilija  
 8.  KUREVIJA  (Niko)  ANICA  12.05.64.  Švicarska  Simić  Vasiljko  
 9.  BRNIĆ  (Pejo)  RUŽA  24.04.65.  Njemačka  Zvonko  
 10.  BRNIĆ  (Stjepan)  MARA  08.06.65.  Švicarska  Ilić  Anto  
 11.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Juro)  RUŽA  30.09.65.  Švicarska  Ilić  Božo  
 12.  BRNIĆ  (Anto)  ANA  28.09.64.  Novo Selo  Babić  
           
   DONJI    RED        
 1.  GUBERAC  (Pejo)  PERO  25.06.65.  Švicarska  Jelušić  Lucija  
 2.  RAVNJAK  (Anto)   LUKA  18.10.65.  Äakovo    
 3.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Stjepan)  ANTO  17.07.65.  Zagreb  Kaurinović Šimica  
 4.  MIHALJ   (Anto)   JOZO  10.11.64.  Švicarska  Knežević  Ivanka  
 5.  MAJIĆ   (Stjepo)  ŠIMO  01.04.65.  Švicarska  Ilić  Jela  
 6.  NEDOKLAN  (Nikola)  IVANKA  06.03.65.  Odžak  Brašnjić  Juro  
 7.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Ivo)   MANDA  01.08.65.  Kopanica  Mijo  
 8.  KUVAČ   (Marko)  IVO  01.01.65.  Švicarska  Äojić   Ana  
 9.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Mato)  JURICA  01.12.65.  ÄŒepin    
 10.  ÄOGAŠ   (Marko)  PEJO  03.06.65.  Vrbovac    
 11.  KATIĆ  (Ivan)  MATO  06.04.65.  Vrbovac  Švaganović  Janja  
 12.  JAKOVČIĆ  (Ivan)  JOZO  08.11.65.  Švicarska  Ljubica