Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1963.
 
generacija.63.jpg
           
Učitelj ŽIVANOVIĆ DIMITRIJE
           
   GORNJI   RED        
 1.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Šimo)  MARIJAN  19.01.63.  Odžak Topalović  Jasminka  
 2.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Ivo)  BLAŽ  06.05.63.  Vrbovac    
 3.  MRVELJ   (Blaž)  STJEPAN  02.09.62.  Vrbovac    
 4.  MRVELJ   (Blaškan)  MATO  24.02.62.  Vrbovac  Lubina  Jelka  
 5.  PURIĆ  (Milan)  ZDENKO  28.04.63.  Švicarska  Suvalj  
 6.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Matije)  ZVONKO  23.02.63.  Zagreb  Ana  
 7.  BRNIĆ   (Luka)  PEJO  01.01.63.  Švicarska  Benić  Nada  
 8.  MARIĆ  (Božo)   ILIJA  15.02.63.  Njemačka  Snježana  
           
   DRUGI   RED  -  stoje  gore        
 1.  ŠOKČEVIĆ  (Grga)  STANA  24.06.63.  Švicarska  Anđelić  Tomo  
 2.  MAJIĆ  (Nikola)   ANICA  24.09.63.  Švicarska  Majić  Marko  
 3.  PAVLOVIĆ  (Marko)   IVKA  02.03.63.  Švicarska  Brnić  Božo  
 4.  RAVNJAK  (Anto)  ANA  08.04.63.  Švicarska    
 5.  PETRIĆ  (Šimo)   JELA  04.10.63.  Švicarska  Grgić  Mato  
 6.  GUBERAC   (Marijan)  RUŽICA  03.01.63.  Švicarska  Kovačević Blaž  
 7.  BRNIĆ  (Ilije)  VERICA  15.07.63.  Švicarska    
 8.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Stjepo)  NEVENKA  23.10.63.  Švicarska  Jurić  Stjepan  
           
   TREĆI    RED - stoje  dole        
1.   ILIĆ    (Stjepo)  ANA  23.04.63.  Odžak  Molnar  Jakob  
 2.  KOVAČEVIĆ   (Ilija)  ANTO  03.08.63.  Slav. Brod    
 3.  MIJATOVIĆ  (Ljudevit) ZLATINKO  06.06.63.  Odžak    
 4.  Å½IVANOVIĆ  ĐOKO       učiteljov  sin  
 5.  BOŽIĆ   (Mato)  SLAVICA  25.06.63.  Švicarska  Krancun  Danijel  
 6.  MARTINOVIĆ  (Marijan)  KAJA  04.05.63.  Zagreb  Jagić   Anto  
 7.  RADAK   (Pavo)  BLAŽ  27.05.63.  ÄŒepin  Lucić  Ružica  
 8.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Andrija)  ANTO  31.10.63.  Osijek  Ružica  
 9.  GAŠIĆ  (Ivica)   MATO  16.06.63.  Švicarska  Kajdić  Minka  
 10.  BRNIĆ  (Ivica)  MARIJA  16.03.63.  Slav. Brod  Antunović Marko  
           
  DONJI     RED         
 1.  BRNIĆ  (Anto)  MARKO  06.11.63.  Vrbovac    
 2.  MARIĆ  (Pero)   PAVO  04.01.63.  Švicarska  Dujak  Janja  
 3.  BRNIĆ  (Jozo)  PETAR  13.01.63.  Njemačka  Erceg  Jelena  
 4.  MAJIĆ  (Marko)  ZDENKO  18.05.63.  Švicarska    
 5.  GUDELJ   (Luka)  SLAVKO  01.05.63.  Švicarska  Ilić  Ivka  
 6.  LUBINA   (Mato)  TADIJA  26.09.63.  Švicarska  Matanović  Ljubica