Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1955.
 
generacija.55.jpg
           
Učitelj  ŽIVANOVIĆ DIMITRIJE
           
   GORNJI    RED        
 1.  LUBINA  (Pejo)  JOZO  01.02.55  Vrbovac    
 2.  BOŽIĆ  (Mato)  ANTO  24.05.55.  Gor.Dubica    preminuo
 3.  MUTAPČIĆ  (Marko)  ANTO  12.08.55.  Vrbovac  Grgić  Ana  preminuo
 4.  ANDRIJANIĆ (Anica)  MARIJAN  01.02.53.  Vrbovac  Lubina Janja  
 5.  BIJELIĆ  (Ostoja)  MIĆO  04.04.54.      
 6.  ILIĆ  (Marko) STJEPAN  06.10.54.  Austrija  Marić  Mara  
 7.  BRNIĆ  (Marko)  MATO  23.11.55.  Švicarska    
 8.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Juro)  MATO  28.07.55.  Švicarska  Stana  
           
   SREDNJI    RED        
 1.  KATIĆ  (Ivan)  BOŽO  05.07.55.  Vrbovac  Jukić  Ruža  
 2.  MAJIĆ    (Jozo    IVAN  22.11.54.      
 3.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Ilija)  PERO  06.09.55.  Sivša    
 4.  MAJIĆ  (Marko)  ILIJA  26.04.55.  Zagreb  Andrijanić  Ivanka  
 5.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Mato)  ŠIMO  17.03.55.  Švicarska  Šokčević Manda  
 6.  ILIĆ  (Marko)  MARIJAN  06.05.56.  Vrbovac  Andrijanić Ruža  
 7.  ILIĆ  (Stijepo)  JURO  14.03.56.  Kanada  Ilić  
 8.  BRNIĆ  (Jozo)  ANTO  31.05.55.  Sisak  Vuković Nevenka  
           
   DONJI   RED        
 1.  LUBINA  (Mato)  ILIJA  28.05.55.  Švicarska  Andrijanić  Manda  
 2.  PAVIĆ  (Matan)  MARIJA  18.01.54.  Njemačka    
 3.  ŠOKČEVIĆ  (Grga)  MANDA  27.04.55.  Švicarska  Knežević  Šimo  
 4.  BARUKČIĆ  (Ivo)  MILKA  01.07.54.  Slav.  Brod  Pudić  Marko  
 5.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Anto)  ANICA  01.07.56.  Švicarska  Barukčić  
 6.  JAKOVČIĆ  (Ivo)  RUŽA  21.08.54.  Njemačka  Nedoklan Anto  
 7.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Marijan) ANA  26.07.55.  Slav.  Brod  Anđelić Grgo  
 8.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Ilija) MARA  23.07.55.  Bijeljina  Perić  Andrija  
 9.  TOPIĆ  (Mihajlo)  VIŠNJA  20.06.53.