Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1952.
 

generacija.52.jpg

           
Učitelj ŠILOJEVIĆ LJUBO
           
   STOJE        
 1.  MRŠIĆ  (Ilija)  STOJAN  17.07.52.  Švicarska  Stanojević Đurđa    
 2.  NEDOKLAN  (Pero)  IVAN  01.01.52.  Švicarska  Rašić Ivka  
 3.  ÄOGAŠ  (Marko)  JELA  13.08.52.  Pot. Lipik  Ilić  Ivo  
 4.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Marko)  TOMKA  29.09.52.      
 5.          
 6.  BOŽIĆ   (Marko)  JOZO  06.02.52.  Švicarska  Matijević Ivka  
 7.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Mato) ANĐA  04.01.53.  Njemačka  Kopačević Jurica  
 8.  GRGIĆ  (Blaž)  KATA        
 9.  TODOROVIĆ  (Dragoljub)  KOVILJKA  14.12.52.  Modriča  ÄŒedo  
 10.  PURIĆ  (Petar)  MARA  23.08.52.  Austrija  Radovanović  Bogdan  
 11.  ÄOGAŠ   (Anto)  JANJA  10.06.52.  Srnava  Pačak Marijan  
 12.  MILOJEVIĆ  (Vladimir) LJUBICA  19.10.52.  Švicarska  Vidaković Ilija  
 13.  BIJELIĆ  (Ostoja)  LJUBICA  26.08.52.  Daruvar    
 14.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Blaž)  MARKO  52.  Švicarska  Radman  Anđa  
 15.  PURIĆ   (Petar)  DRAGICA  11.09.52.  Italija  Muškić  Velimir  
 16.  NEDOKLAN   (Pero)  ANKA  02.04.50.  Vrbovac    preminula
 17.  MRVELJ   (Andrija)  MARIJA  04.07.52.  Garčin    
 18.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Jakov)  STJEPAN  13.11.52.  Švicarska  Marinović  Stana  
 19.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Mato)  ILIJA  20.08.52.  Slav. Brod  Zec  Kata  
 20.  KUVAČ  (Marko)  KATA  17.11.51.  Bijele Bare  Erceg  Mato  poginula
 21.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Pejo)  STIJEPO  30.01.53.  Švicarska  Brnić  Ruža  
 22.  VRANJIĆ  (Mato)  JURO  10.05.52.  Slav.  Brod    
 23.  MRŠIĆ  (Sreto)  JELENA  19.05.52.  Modriča  Teofilović  Boro  
 24.  ANDRIJANIĆ   (Marijan)  JOZO  03.08.52.  Švicarska    
 25.  PETRIĆ  (Ilija)  ANTO  20.01.52.  Vrbovac  Erceg  
 26.  MIHALJ   (Božo)  JANJA  13.02.52.  Slav.  Brod  Mimica  Mika  
 27.  PAVIĆ  (Matan)  JOZO  03.03.52.  Vrbovac  Prakljačić Mara  
 28.  MRŠIĆ  (Ignjo)  RADE  12.12.52.  Švicarska  Bosa  
 29.  LAZIĆ  (Risto)  MILAN  27.09.52.  Njemačka  Stanić  Koviljka  
           
   ÄŒUČE        
 1.  ILIĆ  (Stijepo)  MATIJA  20.08.52.   Äakovo  Andrijanić  Franjo  
 2.  LUBINA  (Mijo)  ANA  30.04.52.  Njemačka  Krajina Božo  
 3.  LUBINA  (Juro)  JELA  18.06.52.  Vrbovac  Patković  Mićo  
 4.  PURIĆ   (Mile)  LJEPOSAVA  15.04.52.  Modriča    
 5.  LUBINA   (Jozo)  IVKA  24.10.52.  Austrija  Jurić  Mijo  
 6.  MRŠIĆ  (Nikola)  MILOSAVA  23.03.51.  Odžak  Kumbarić Mustafa  
 7.  MUTAPČIĆ  (Marko)  ANICA  13.10.52.  Vrbovac  Terzić  Ivan  
 8.          
 9.  ANĐELIĆ  (Marijan)  MIJO  08.11.52.  Švicarska  Lilić  Kaja