Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1945. - 1947.
 

generacija.45-47.jpg

           
Učitelj   BENCUN NIKOLA
           
   GORNJI   RED        
 1.  KUVAČ   (Anto)   MARKO  12.05.40  Vrbovac  Glavaš Anđa  
 2.  KRAJINA  (Petar)  BOŽO  18.04.42.  Njemačka  Lubina  Ana  
 3.  BRNIĆ  (Luka)  JOZO  14.06.40.  Vrbovac  Lebić  Jela  
 4.  ÄOGAŠ  (Mišo)  JOZO            43.  Vrbovac  Šimić  Jela  preminuo
 5.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Pejo)  MARKO    Oprisavci  Radman  Ruža  
 6.  MRVELJ   (Luka)  ANTO  30.09.44.  Odžak  ÄŒavarušić Marica  
 7.  ÄOGAŠ   (Mato)  MATO    Slav. Brod  Božić  Manda  
 8.  GUDELJ  (Stjepan)  STIJEPO  15.04.45.  Njemačka  Mara  
 9.  GUDELJ   (Jozo)   MARIJAN  01.04.47.  Vrbovac    
 10.  MARIĆ  MARKO        
           
   DRUGI   RED  -  stoje gore        
 1.  BRNIĆ  (Jozo) JAKOV              45.  Donji  Svilaj  Mrvelj  Jela  
 2.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Ilija)  MATO              45.  Njemačka  Brnić  Jela  
 3.  MRVELJ  (Ivan)  IVAN    Njemačka    
 4.  PEJANOVIĆ  (Anto)  NENAD    Trnjani  Vidić  Mara  
 5.  LUBINA  (Pavo)  PAVO             45.  Njemačka  Brnić  Kaja  
 6.  BRNIĆ  (Ivo)  MIJO    Zagreb  Vilić  Nada  
 7.  MARIĆ  (Ilija)  STIPO             45.  Odžak  Ilak  Kata  
 8.  TOPIĆ  (Mile)  MILOVAN    Švicarska  Jovanka  
 9.  MARIĆ  (Anto)  JAKOV             45.  Švicarska    
 10.  LUBINA  (Ilija)  STANA             44.  Njemačka  Stanić  Jozo  
 11.  ILIĆ  (Marko)  TOMKA             46.  Vrbovac  Ilić  Andrija  
 12.  PETRIĆ   IVICA    Gundinci    
 13.  GUBERAC  (Dragutin) JURO  18.05.46.  Vrbovac  Pišković  Dragica  
           
   TREĆI    RED  - stoje u sredini        
 1.  MARIĆ  (Mijo)   MARIJA    Pos. Mahala  Erceg  Ivo  
 2.  MARIĆ   (Marko)  ANA               42.  Austrija  Benić  Anto  
 3.  ÄŒALUŠIĆ  (Ivan)  RUŽICA    Slav. Brod  Halauška  Stjepan  
 4.  MRVELJ   (Luka)  VERA              42.  Bos.  Brod  Kušljić  Slavko  
 5.  ILIĆ  (Blaž)  MANDA              44.  Potočani  Matić  Andrija  
 6.  BRNIĆ  (Marko)  MARIJA              45.  Gor. Svilaj  Lebić  Mijo  
 7.  BOŽIĆ  (Jozo)  LUCIJA      Äurić  Anto  
 8.  BOŠNJAK  (Stijepan) MANDA    Trnjani  Barukčić  Ilija  
 9.  ŠIBER  (Martin)  IVKA        
 10.  KATIĆ  (Andrija)  IVKA    Odžak  Pepić  Marijan  
           
  ČETVRTI    RED  - kleče        
 1.  PAVIĆ  (Marko)  IVANKA                45.  Donji Svilaj  Pavlović  Ilija  
 2.  GRAŠAREVIĆ  (Petar)  ANA    Jakeš  Rasim  
 3.  MRŠIĆ  (Jošo)  JOVANKA    Novi Grad  Lešić Sreto  preminula
 4.  KRAJINA  (Petar)  JANJA    Pos. Mahala  Pudić  Jozo  
 5.  MATIĆ  (Jozo)  JOZA    Potočani  Vilić  Ilija  
 6.  MIHALJ  (Božo)  RUŽA  22.10.45.  Odžak  Antunović  Marijan  
 7.  ILIĆ  (Juro)  MARIJA    Donji Svilaj  Benić  Mijo  
 8.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Mato)  MATIJA  20.09.45.  Pot. Lipik  Barukčić  Anto  
 9.  KUVAČ  (Marko)  ŠIMICA  29.09.45.  Vrbovac  Iličević  Anto  
 10.  GUDELJ  (Stijepan)  MANDA    Zenica    
 11.  ÄOGAŠ   (Stijepo)  KATA    Gor. Svilaj  ÄŒorapović  Jozo  
 12.  ÄOGAŠ  (Juro)  MARA    Potočani  Ä†ulap  Stijepo  
 13.  ÄOGAŠ  (Ilija)  LJUBICA    Zadar    preminula
           
   DONJI    RED  - sjede        
 1.  CVITKOVIĆ  (Jago)  MARIJA    Njemačka  Glavaš  Andrija  
 2.  VIDAKOVIĆ  (Risto)  MARA    Dobrinja  Purić  Rade  
 3.  LEBIĆ   (Manda) JELA  16.07.47.  Austrija  Brnić  Jozo  
 4.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Marija)  MARKO    Andrijevci    
 5.  ÄOGAŠ  (Bariša)  ANA     Potočani  Božić  Marko  
 6.  MAJIĆ  (Jozo)  ANICA    Rijeka    
 7.  BRNIĆ  (Ivica)  KATA        
 8.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Juro)  KATA    Potočani    
 9.          
 10.  NEDOKLAN  (Nikola)  JOZO    Njemačka  Poljanac  Ana  
 11.  ÄOGAŠ  (Ivo)  MARIJAN    Njemačka  Bulj  Antonija  
12.  BOŽIĆ  (Mato)  NIKO  22.07.47.  Slovanija   Smolič Marija  
 13.  ANĐELIĆ  (Marijan)  ANDRIJA    Austrija  Ä†ubel  Milka