Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1943. - 1945.
 

generacija.40-45.jpg

           
Učitelj SIVRIĆ NIKOLA
           
   GORNJI    RED  - strše        
 1.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Anto)  STIPO            45.  Nemačka  Martinović Pavica  
 2.  VIDAKOVIĆ  (Risto)  MIKA    Novi Grad  Bojana  preminuo
 3.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Ivica)  FRANJO    Vrbovac  Ilić  Matija  
 4.  JAKOVČIĆ  (Jozo) IVICA      Jurišić  Ana  
 5.  TOPIĆ  (Mile)  MILOVAN    Švicarska  Jovanka  
 6.  BRNIĆ  (Ivica)  STJEPAN  07.06.44.  Vrbovac  Božić  Manda  
 7.  BRNIĆ  (Ivo)   PAVO            43.  Slav.  Brod  Vuletić  Lucija  
 8.  KUVAČ  (Anto)  MARKO  12.05.40.  Vrbovac  Glavaš  Anđa  
 9.  PURIĆ  (Branko)  JOVAN    Njemačka  Milošević Rada  
 10.  BRNIĆ  (Pavo)  ANDRIJA  01.07.41.  Vrbovac  Zečević  Ruža  
 11.  ÄOGAŠ  (Jozo)  MARKO  06.05.41.  Vrbovac  Petrić  Ana  
 12.  LUBINA  (Pavo)  IVAN  26.05.44.           Slav. Brod  Ledić  Ana  
           
   DRUGI   RED  - stoje gore        
 1.  MRVELJ  (Luka)  ANTO  30.09.44.  Odžak  ÄŒavarušić Marica  
 2.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Pejo) MARKO    Oprisavci  Radman Ruža  
 3.  ANĐELIĆ  (Franjo)  ANTO    Vrbovac  Krijanović Petra  preminuo
 4.  GUDELJ  (Stjepan) STJEPAN  15.04.45.  Njemačka  Mara  
 5.  RAŠIĆ  (Marijan)  MARIJAN  11.06.45.  Vrbovac  ÄŒalušić  Ružica  
 6.  MARIĆ  (Marko)  MARKO    Kupin    preminuo
 7.  LUBINA  (Pavo)  PAVO    Njemačka  Brnić  Kaja  
 8.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Ilija)  MATO    Njemačka  Brnić  Jela  
 9.  GUBERAC  (Ivo)  MARKO  05.01.45.  Vrbovac  ÄŒorapović  Ruža  
 10.  MILOJEVIĆ  (Savo)  STEVO    Mal.Brusnica  Borojević Mara  
 11.  ÄOGAŠ  (Mato)  MATO    Slav. Brod  Božić  Manda  
 12.  MARIĆ  (Anto) JAKOV    Švicarska    
           
   TREĆI   RED - stoje u sredini        
 1.  LUBINA  (Marko)  LJUBICA  25.05.39.  Vrbovac  Marić  Petar  
 2.  PURIĆ  (Dušan)  DRAGICA        
 3.  KUVAČ  (Marko)  ŠIMICA  29.09.45.  Vrbovac  Iličević  Anto  
 4.  ÄŒALUŠIĆ  (Ivan)  RUŽICA    Slav. Brod  Haluška Stjepan  
 5.  MARIĆ  (Mijo)  MARIJA    Pos. Mahala  Erceg Ivo  
 6.  LEBIĆ  (Pejo)  KLARA  11.07.44.  Gor.Dubica  Dujak  Petar  
 7.  BOŽIĆ  (Jozo)  LUCIJA            45.  Bos. Brod  Äurić  Anto  
 8.  MARIĆ  (Marko)  ANA    Austrija  Benić  Anto  
 9.  Ä†UTUNIĆ  JELA        
 10.  ILIĆ  (Blaž) MANDA    Potočani  Matić  Andrija  
 11.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Mato)  MATIJA            45.  Pot. Lipik  Barukčić  Anto  
 12.  BRNIĆ (Marko)  MARIJA    Gor. Svilaj  Lebić  Mijo  
 13.  ILIĆ  (Ivan)  MARIJA    Njemačka  Mrvelj  Luka  
           
   ÄŒETVRTI   RED  -  stoje dole        
 1.  EKMEČIĆ  (Mato)  MARIJA    Podvinje  Jurišić Ivan  
 2.  ÄOGAŠ  (Stijepo)  KATA    Gor. Svilaj  ÄŒorapović  Jozo  
 3.  GUDELJ  (Stjepan)   MANDA    Zenica    
 4.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Stijepo)  IVKA    Gor. Svilaj  ÄŒorapović Pejo  
 5.  LUBINA   (Pero)  ANA  18.04.37.  Vrbovac   Guberac  Pejo  
 6.  PURIĆ  (Dušan)  MARA        
 7.  KATIĆ  (Andrija)  IVKA    Odžak  Pepić  Marijan  
8.  MRVELJ   (Luka)  VERA             42.  Bos. Brod  Kušljić  Slavko  
 9.  LUBINA   (Ilija)  STANA            44.  Njemačka  Stanić  Jozo  
 10.  BOŠNJAK  (Stjepan)  MANDA    Trnjani  Barukčić Ilija  
           
   DONJI   RED  - sjede        
 1.  MITROVIĆ  (Grga)  MARA    Donji Svilaj  Kožarević  Božo  
 2.  ÄOGAŠ  (Ilija) LJUBICA    Zadar    preminula
 3.  MATIĆ  (Jozo)  JOZA    Potočani  Vilić  Ilija   
 4.  PEJANOVIĆ (Anto)  NENAD    Trnjani  Vidić  Mara  
 5.  BRNIĆ  (Jozo)  JAKOV    Vrbovac  Mrvelj  Jela  
 6.  MRVELJ   (Ivan)  IVAN    Njemačka  Ana  
 7.  TOPIĆ  (Mihajlo) MILOVAN    Švicarska  Mileva  
 8.  ANĐELIĆ  (Ilija)  ILIJA  30.08.45.  Vrbovac  Matković  Ana  
 9.  PURIĆ  (Dragutin)  RADE    Novi Grad  Vidaković  Mara  preminuo
 10.  MARIĆ  (Ilija)  STJEPAN  15.04.45.  Austrija    
 11.  ÄOGAŠ  (Juro)  MARA    Potočani  Babić  Stjepan  
 12.  BOŽIĆ  (Jozo)  MANDA    Gor. Svilaj  Gudelj  Jozo