Å kolske generacije


     
Biografija učitelja Istorijat škole Izvod iz ljetopisa
     

 

Generacija:
 
1940. - 1942. 1941. - 1943. 1943. - 1945. 1945. - 1947. 1949.
         
1950. 1952. 1953. 1955. 1956.
         
1957. 1958. 1959. 1960. a 1960 b
         
1961. 1962. 1963. 1964. 1965.
         
1966. 1967. 1968. 1969. 1970.
         
1971. 1972. 1973. 1974. 1975. - 1977.
         
1976. - 1978. 1978. - 1980. 1979. - 1981. 1982. 1983.
         
1990. - 1992. 1992. - 1994. 1996. - 1998.    
         

 

Generacija 1941. - 1943.
 

generacija.43-44.jpg

           
Učitelj   NINKOVIĆ  IVAN
           
   GORNJI   RED        
 1.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Jozo) MARKO    ÄŒepin  Lubina Matija  
 2.  LUBINA  (Pavo)  IVAN  26.05.44.  Njemačka  Ledić Ana  
 3.  ANDRIJANIĆ  (Božo)  JURO  00.00.43  Vrbovac  Majić Ankica  preminuo
 4.  PETRIĆ  IVICA        
 5.  BRNIĆ  (Ivica) STJEPAN  07.06.44.  Vrbovac  Božić  Manda  
 6.  BRNIĆ  (Ivo) PAVO            43.  Slav. Brod  Vuletić Luca  
 7.  BRNIĆ  (Marijan)  MARIJAN  01.10.45.  Pos. Mahala  Grgić  Jela  
 8.  KNEŽEVIĆ  (Andrija) MARKO    Andrijevci  Pavić Manda  
 9.  VIDAKOVIĆ  (Risto) MIKA    Novi Grad  Bojana  preminuo
 10.          
 11.  BREZONJIĆ  (Ilija) ANA    Bos. Brod   Marko  
           
   SREDNJI   RED        
 1.  LEBIĆ  (Pejo) KLARA  11.07.44.  Gor. Dubica   Dujak Petar  
 2.  BOŽIĆ  (Juro) MANDA      Äogaš  Mato  
 3.  PURIĆ  (Dragotin) RADE    Novi Grad  Vidaković Mara  preminuo
 4.  PAVLOVIĆ  (Miloš)  IVAN    Njemačka  Bajušić Mara  
 5.  POPADIĆ  (Dragomir) STEVO        
 6.  JELUŠIĆ   ILIJA        
 7.  MARIĆ  (Marko)  MARKO    Kupin    
 8.  RAŠIĆ  (Marijan)  MARIJAN  11.06.45.  Vrbovac  ÄŒalušić Ružica  
 9.  ANTUNOVIĆ  (Anto) STIPO            45.  Njemačka  Martinović Pavica  
 10.  ANĐELIĆ  (Ilija)  ILIJA  30.08.45.  Vrbovac  Matković Ana  
 11.  ANĐELIĆ  (Franjo) ANTO    Vrbovac  Krijanović Petra  preminuo
           
   DONJI   RED        
 1.  VRANJIĆ  (Mato) ANTONIJA     Potočani  ÄŒalušić Ilija  
 2.  ANĐELIĆ  (Ivan)  LUJA        
 3.  ÄOGAŠ  (Mijo)  RUŽA        
 4.  MITROVIĆ  (Grgo) MARA        
 5.  ILIĆ  MARA        
 6.  PURIĆ  (Dušan)  DRAGICA        
 7.  PURIĆ  (Stevo) BOŽO    Švicarska    
 8.  KOVAČEVIĆ  (Pejo) MARKO    Oprisavci  Radman Ruža  
 9.  GUBERAC  (Ivo)  MARKO  05.01.45.  Vrbovac  ÄŒorapović Ruža  
 10.  ÄOGAŠ  STIJEPO        
 11.  LUBINA  (Mara)  ANDRIJA    Pod. Slatina    preminuo